Favorite Dramas
Would Like to call that my Replay -List :D
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Goblin
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
2. Moon Embracing the Sun
Korean Drama - 2012, 20 episodes
-
3. Descendants of the Sun
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
4. Coffee Prince
Korean Drama - 2007, 17 episodes
-
5. 5-ji Kara 9-ji Made
Japanese Drama - 2015, 10 episodes
-
6. Healer
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
7. W
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
8. Dong Yi
Korean Drama - 2010, 60 episodes
-
9. The Three Musketeers
Korean Drama - 2014, 12 episodes
-
10. Eternal Love
Chinese Drama - 2017, 58 episodes
-
11. Big
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
12. The Master's Sun
Korean Drama - 2013, 17 episodes