Favourite Dramas!
These are the dramas I totally love right now
-
1. Goblin
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
2. Healer
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
3. School 2017
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
4. Hyde, Jekyll, Me
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
5. Ex-Girlfriend Club
Korean Drama - 2015, 12 episodes
-
6. Fight for My Way
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
7. Chicago Typewriter
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
8. Kill Me, Heal Me
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
9. Strong Woman Do Bong Soon
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
10. Age of Youth
Korean Drama - 2016, 12 episodes
-
11. Doctor Stranger
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
12. Another Miss Oh
Korean Drama - 2016, 18 episodes
-
13. Sassy Go Go
Korean Drama - 2015, 12 episodes
-
14. Descendants of the Sun
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
15. Falling for Innocence
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
16. Hello Monster
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
17. Warm and Cozy
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
18. Age of Youth Season 2
Korean Drama - 2017, 14 episodes
-
19. Mask
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
20. Suspicious Partner
Korean Drama - 2017, 40 episodes
-
21. W
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes