k-drama - You are the best { It was boring it, i don't remember the storyline any more and i don't know how i managed to finish it}
K-POP - The Ultimate Audition - .....
Thai - Kiss Me - i was so sad that i didn't like it.
j - Drama - Rich Man, Poor Woman ( it was bad it was boring but on some leaves, it was a little bit better than the Korean ver that one end up in my drop list this one was close to it.)
c- drama - With you ( took forever to finish it, it started off ok but then the storyline of it stared being dragged and it stared getting pointless didn't see the worth of it)