My most loved dramas ever
My most loved dramas ever
-
1. Goblin
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
2. The Heirs
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
3. Oh My Ghost
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
4. She Was Pretty
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
5. Beethoven Virus
Korean Drama - 2008, 18 episodes
-
6. Pinocchio
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
7. Pasta
Korean Drama - 2010, 20 episodes
-
8. Kill Me, Heal Me
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
9. Healer
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
10. You're Beautiful
Korean Drama - 2009, 16 episodes
-
11. I'm Not a Robot
Korean Drama - 2017, 32 episodes
-
12. Dream High
Korean Drama - 2011, 16 episodes
-
13. It's Okay, That's Love
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes
-
14. Cinderella and the Four Knights
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
15. Good Manager
Korean Drama - 2017, 20 episodes
-
16. City Hunter
Korean Drama - 2011, 20 episodes
-
17. Heartstrings
Korean Drama - 2011, 15 episodes
-
18. The Greatest Love
Korean Drama - 2011, 16 episodes
-
19. Sungkyunkwan Scandal
Korean Drama - 2010, 20 episodes
-
20. Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
21. Strong Woman Do Bong Soon
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
22. Doctors
Korean Drama - 2016, 20 episodes
-
23. The Legend of the Blue Sea
Korean Drama - 2016, 20 episodes
-
24. W
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
25. Secret Garden
Korean Drama - 2010, 20 episodes