Username | : Nekola |
Date | : February 10, 2022 |
Difficulty | : Easy |
Progress | : 02/11 |
** The GIFs and pictures are links to the MDL page of the respective Dramas/Movies/Actors.
for my reference... (will be removed and added above once done)...
Done:
Bad and crazy
midnight (CW)
(Kim Won Hae)
3. Criminal Minds
(Lee Joon Gi)
4. Hotel del Luna
(Yeo Jin Goo)
5. Circle
(Park Ki Ryung)
6. Bad and Crazy
(Cha Hak Yeon)
7. Mine
(Kim Seo Hyung)
8. Come and Hug Me
(Kim Kyung Nam)
9. Prison Playbook
(Jung Hae In)
10. Something in the Rain
(Lee Joo Young)
11. The Ghost Detective
(Kim Won Hae) -- repeat -- should change
12. Miracle That We Met
(Kai)
13. Haru ga Kita
(Ito Kentaro)
14. Kono Koi wa Tsumi na no ka!?
(Yamoto Yuma)
15. Chihayafuru...
(Mackenyu)
Machida Keita
Super Rich
Akaso Eiji
Kanojo wa Kirei datta
Katase Nana
Koi wa Tsuzuku yo Doko Made mo
Satoh Takeru
Gibo to Musume no Blues
Kamishiraishi Moka
Solomon no Gisho